Orden       Nº Insc.       Apellido y nombre

  • 1º           14           Pereyra Enzo Agustín
  • 2º           46           Bermudez Juana Felicitas
  • 3º           13           Frutos Martina
  • 4º           21           Mauro Sofía
  • 5º           37           Vega María Agostina
  • 6º           80           Soto Luca
  • 7º           71           Gonzalez Joaquin
  • 8º           79           Leal Exequiel
  • 9º           78           Pinto Paulo
  • 10º         30           Barbosa Giovanni
  • 11º         91           Carranza  Nataly
  • 12º         109         Rodas delfino, Daniela
  • 13º         108         Rosillo Naiara
  • 14º         5             Avalos Leyla
  • 15º         115         Roman Luciano Agustín
  • 16º         2             Docimo, Avril Soledad
  • 17º         69           Ceccomancini, María Belén
  • 18º         121         Mosset Camila
  • 19º         84           Dobler, Guillermo
  • 20º         39           Lerche Sofía
  • 21º         129         Potolicchio Clara
  • 22º         27           Galvez Gerónimo
  • 23º         128         Valladares, Martín
  • 24º         107         Ayala Kiara
  • 25º         6             Retamar Almirón, Abril
  • 26º         28           Bravo Tiziana
  • 27º         124         Andreu, Valentín
  • 28º         116         Saracio Ariadna
  • 29º         74           Delmas Varela, Diana
  • 30º         113         Amiel, Celina
  • 31º         97           Diaz Nicola, Martina
  • 32º         95           Vicente, Tomás
  • 33º         43           Barco, Abril
  • 34º         42           Fedrigo, Tomás
  • 35º         99           Mielniczuk, Otylia
  • 36º         89           Davanzo, María Cielo
  • 37º         135         Silva, Camila
  • 38º         87           Fuse, Valentín
  • 39º         90           Castellano, Evangelina
  • 40º         118         Poncio, Milena
  • 41º         56           Perez, Gabriel
  • 42º         10           Ramos, Fiorella
  • 43º         134         Vanni, Santiago
  • 44º         132         Perez, Josefina
  • 45º         40           Cristaldi, Milena
  • 46º         24           Terreno, Ignacio
  • 47º         111         Conti, Aldana
  • 48º         119         Cena, Tamara
  • 49º         86           Candussi, Tiziano
  • 50º         70           Sosa, Fiorella
  • 51º         18           Rodriguez Dominguez, Ignacio
  • 52º         120         Capdeville, Camila
  • 53º         114         Spenise, Ariana
  • 54º         92           Amaya, Victoria
  • 55º         57           Ramirez Rossel, Angeles
  • 56º         73           Zandomeni Gomez, María Paula
  • 57º         31           Nieva,Agostina
  • 58º         4             Valdez, Keren
  • 59º         126         Chamorro Oriana
  • 60º         16           Fernández, Julieta
  • 61º         344         Cimadamore, Gina
  • 62º         105         Gómez Giordano, Keila
  • 63º         17           Bode, Juliana
  • 64º         110         Barberis, Maite
  • 65º         47           Arnodo, Camila
  • 66º         76           Santa Cruz Mateo
  • 67º         36           Paiva, Selene
  • 68º         51           Torres, Federico
  • 69º         67           Schutt, Celene
  • 70º         48           Brassart, Paula
  • 71º         63           Gioria, Clara
  • 72º         125         Frutos, Evelyn
  • 73º         103         Orsi Mastrocola, Lucía
  • 74º         102         Giri, Paloma
  • 75º         83           Vallejos, Franco
  • 76º         45           Ayala Sambade, Priscila
  • 77º         32           Chacón Galarza, Daiana
  • 78º         98           Altamirano, Lisandro
  • 79º         127         Lang, Gretel
  • 80º         104         Zehnder Bellucci, Zoe
  • 81º         59           Dominguez, Lara
  • 82º         11           Sencar, Martina
  • 83º         22           Moscovich Pereyra, Julia
  • 84º         68           Kralt Hus, Sasha
  • 85º         9             Ledesma Moriondo, Tomás
  • 86º         82           Bogovich, Martina
  • 87º         26           Carande, Agustín
  • 88º         112         Godoy, Elías
  • 89º         55           Toledo Wegner, Fe
  • 90º         66           Peralta Heinrich, Diosnel
  • 91º         96           Dlugoszewski, Paulina
  • 92º         53           Cerelli, Julieta
  • 93º         106         Mottura, Ezequiel
  • 94º         100         Clott, Clara
  • 95º         33           Duarte, Lara
  • 96º         122         Marangón, Candelaria
  • 97º         77           Casanova, Aitana
  • 98º         131         López, Sofía
  • 99º         25           Villán, Dianela
  • 100º       54           Mathey Esquivel, Benjamín
  • 101º       81           Sotelo Santuchi, Santino
  • 102º       1             Fabiano, Lucía
  • 103º       29           Torres, Joaquín
  • 104º       20           Bagnaroli, Felipe
  • 105º       7             Rodriguez Caballero, Julia
  • 106º       19           Leguizamón, Matías
  • 107º       41           Dellazana, Camila
  • 108º       23           Maza, Valentina
  • 109º       72           Castillo, Julián
  • 110º       52           Nitri, Sofía

OQV-75 Aniversario

Banner-TEC

 

LaVuelta

ZonaTiza

LaBoveda

 

Congreso Territorios en Construccion 2013

 

BotonINFD2011

OJO QUE VES

2007

2005